Reklamserien 2017
 

Serie A

Tabell
 

 

M

V

O

F

MF

 

MB

P

 

BOW Reklam

 10

7

2

1

44

-

17

23

 

AC Kungen

 10

6

2

2

33

-

21

20

 

Mediekompaniet

 10

5

2

3

27

-

18

17

 

Studion

 10

5

2

3

33

-

32

17

 

Beirut Café/AGO

 10

4

4

2

31

-

22

16

 

FC Asedo

 10

5

1

4

30

-

28

16

 

FC Schmeck

 10

4

2

4

22

-

22

14

 

Scrive

 10

3

2

5

20

-

22

11

 

Dandy Dots

 10

3

2

5

18

-

26

11

 

Bizkit Havas

 10

3

0

7

21

-

38

9

 

TV 4

 10

0

1

9

14

-

47

1

                   

 

Matchresultat 

omg 1  omg 2  omg 3  omg 4  omg 5  omg 6  omg 7  omg 8  omg 9  omg 10  omg 11 


Skytteligan

1.

David Andeborn Bizkit Havas

10

  Emil Hedsén FC Asedo

10

 

Oskar in de Betou Studion

10

4.

Jacob Wanselius Beirut Café/AGO

9

5.

Pablo Pinones Arce AC Kungen

8

  Dennis Östlundh BOW Reklam

8

  Richard Wester Studion

8

8.

Christer Mattiasson BOW Reklam

7

Martin Leinar FC Asedo

7

 

Jonas Andersson Dandy Dots

7

 

 

 

 

 


Premier League

Tabell
 

 

M

V

O

F

MF

 

MB

P

 

FC LE PACTE

9

8

0

1

45

-

18

24

 

Schibsted

9

7

1

1

32

-

14

22

 

MTG Sport

9

6

0

3

44

-

17

18

 

Svea

9

5

0

4

45

-

30

15

 

C MORE

9

5

0

4

27

-

22

15

 

Rävudden

9

4

1

4

27

-

31

13

 

Quantcast

9

4

0

5

23

-

32

12

 

Bisnode

9

4

0

5

14

-

31

12

 

Bonnier News

9

1

0

8

11

-

37

3

 

FC Karlaplan

9

0

0

9

22

-

60

0

                   

Matchresultat

omg 1  omg 2  omg 3  omg 4  omg 5  omg 6  omg 7  omg 8  omg 9 


Skytteligan

1.

David Klint FC LE PACTE

12

2.

Adam Graffman FC LE PACTE

11

3.

Tobias Wimnell MTG Sport

10

  Jens Storberget Svea

10

5.

Micke Rosell Schibsted

9

6.

John Wiksten Quantcast

8

7.

Christoffer Braw C MORE

7

 

Carl Tomaszewski FC LE PACTE

7

  Janne Rydberg Svea

7

10.

Fredrik Schedin FC Karlaplan

6

  Erik Bäckrud MTG Sport

6

  Magnus Minari Schibsted

6

  Muntaga Sowe Schibsted

6

  Johan Böhm Svea

6

  Patric Jacobsson Svea

6

  Filip Lang Svea

6

 

 

 

 


Totalskytteligan

1.

David Klint FC LE PACTE

12

2.

Adam Graffman FC LE PACTE

11

3.

David Andeborn Bizkit Havas

10

  Emil Hedsén FC Asedo

10

  Tobias Wimnell MTG Sport

10

 

Oskar in de Betou Studion

10

  Jens Storberget Svea

10

8.

Jacob Wanselius Beirut Café/AGO

9

  Micke Rosell Schibsted

9

 

Oskar in de Betou Studion

9

10.

Pablo Pinones Arce AC Kungen

8

  Dennis Östlundh BOW Reklam

8

 

John Wiksten Quantcast

8

  Richard Wester Studion

8


Slutspel

Mästare: FC Asedo

Kvartsfinaler  Semifinaler  Final  Kvalmatch


Skytteligan

1.

Christer Mattiasson BOW Reklam

6

2.

Emil Hedsén FC Asedo

5

3.

Kim Karlsson FC Asedo

4

4.

Anders Hammargren BOW Reklam

2

  Göran Marklund BOW Reklam

2

 

David Nildén BOW Reklam

2

  Vasilis Birbas FC Asedo

2

  Olle Freiman FC Asedo

2

  Carl Tomaszewski FC LE PACTE

2

  Adam Torsholm FC LE PACTE

2

  Oskar In De Betou Studion

2

       


Reklamseriecupen

Cupmästare: Scrive

16-delsfinaler  8-delsfinaler  Kvartsfinaler  Semifinaler  Final


Skytteligan

1.

Oskar In De Betou Studion

6

2.

Peter La Terra Beirut Café/AGO

4

  Jacob Wanselius Beirut Café/AGO

4

  Daniel Wester Studion

4

5.

Rutger Lindquist AC Kungen

3

  Peter Waltre Beirut Café/AGO

3

  Martin Leinar FC Asedo

3

  Adam Graffman FC LE PACTE

3

  Jack Sundell FC LE PACTE

3

  Micke Rosell Schibsted

3

  Johan Gardner Scrive

3

  Sebastian Gedda Scrive

3

  Joacim Runholm Scrive

3

  Suleyman Sleyman Studion

3

  Richard Wester Studion

3


Lagstatistik

Tillbaka till säsonger